"Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire" Movie CreditsCrew:
Mike Newell

Mike Newell

Department: Directing
Job: Director
Steve Kloves

Steve Kloves

Department: Writing
Job: Screenplay
J.K. Rowling

J.K. Rowling

Department: Writing
Job: Novel
David Heyman

David Heyman

Department: Production
Job: Producer
Patrick Doyle

Patrick Doyle

Department: Sound
Job: Original Music Composer
Roger Pratt

Roger Pratt

Department: Camera
Job: Director of Photography
Mick Audsley

Mick Audsley

Department: Editing
Job: Editor
Mary Selway

Mary Selway

Department: Production
Job: Casting
Fiona Weir

Fiona Weir

Department: Production
Job: Casting
Stuart Craig

Stuart Craig

Department: Art
Job: Production Design
Mark Bartholomew

Mark Bartholome

Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Alastair Bullock

Alastair Bulloc

Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Alan Gilmore

Alan Gilmore

Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Gary Tomkins

Gary Tomkins

Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Alexandra Walker

Alexandra Walke

Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Stephanie McMillan

Stephanie McMil

Department: Art
Job: Set Decoration
Jany Temime

Jany Temime

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Costume Design
Eithne Fennel

Eithne Fennel

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup Artist
Andrew Ackland-Snow

Andrew Ackland-

Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Dennis Leonard

Dennis Leonard

Department: Sound
Job: Supervising Sound Editor
Adam Aldridge

Adam Aldridge

Department: Crew
Job: Special Effects
Lucy Allen

Lucy Allen

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Greg Powell

Greg Powell

Department: Crew
Job: Stunt Coordinator
David Barron

David Barron

Department: Production
Job: Executive Producer
Chris Carreras

Chris Carreras

Department: Production
Job: Associate Producer
Peter MacDonald

Peter MacDonald

Department: Production
Job: Co-Producer
Tanya Seghatchian

Tanya Seghatchi

Department: Production
Job: Executive Producer
John Trehy

John Trehy

Department: Production
Job: Associate Producer
Neil Lamont

Neil Lamont

Department: Art
Job: Supervising Art Director
Andrew Bennett

Andrew Bennett

Department: Art
Job: Art Department Assistant
Jodie Jackman

Jodie Jackman

Department: Art
Job: Art Department Coordinator
Rosie Hardwick

Rosie Hardwick

Department: Art
Job: Assistant Art Director
Emmanuel Shiu

Emmanuel Shiu

Department: Art
Job: Conceptual Design
Amanda Pettett

Amanda Pettett

Department: Art
Job: Construction Coordinator
Bryn Court

Bryn Court

Department: Art
Job: Sculptor
Paul Couch

Paul Couch

Department: Art
Job: Standby Painter
Simon Hume

Simon Hume

Department: Camera
Job: First Assistant Camera
David Appleby

David Appleby

Department: Camera
Job: Key Grip
Jim Crowther

Jim Crowther

Department: Camera
Job: Grip
Adam Dale

Adam Dale

Department: Camera
Job: Aerial Camera
Alf Tramontin

Alf Tramontin

Department: Camera
Job: Steadicam Operator
Murray Close

Murray Close

Department: Camera
Job: Still Photographer
Lawrence Bewsher

Lawrence Bewshe

Department: Camera
Job: Underwater Camera
Chloe Aubry

Chloe Aubry

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Assistant Costume Designer
David Crossman

David Crossman

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Costume Supervisor
Betty Glasow

Betty Glasow

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Hairstylist
Belinda Hodson

Belinda Hodson

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup Artist
Amanda Knight

Amanda Knight

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup Designer
Mark Coulier

Mark Coulier

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Al Spicer

Al Spicer

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Set Dressing Artist
Alex Rouse

Alex Rouse

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Wigmaker
Duncan McNeil

Duncan McNeil

Department: Crew
Job: Carpenter
David Lomax

David Lomax

Department: Crew
Job: CG Supervisor
Wayne McGregor

Wayne McGregor

Department: Crew
Job: Choreographer
Paul Deluce

Paul Deluce

Department: Crew
Job: Driver
Susan Luciani

Susan Luciani

Department: Crew
Job: Loader
Nick Dudman

Nick Dudman

Department: Crew
Job: Makeup Effects
Jessie Thiele

Jessie Thiele

Department: Crew
Job: Post Production Supervisor
Jan Meade

Jan Meade

Department: Crew
Job: Projection
Simon Aronson

Simon Aronson

Department: Crew
Job: Propmaker
Barry Wilkinson

Barry Wilkinson

Department: Art
Job: Property Master
Nicky Kaill

Nicky Kaill

Department: Crew
Job: Scenic Artist
Peter MacDonald

Peter MacDonald

Department: Crew
Job: Second Unit
Reshad Esmail

Reshad Esmail

Department: Crew
Job: Security
Rob Allman

Rob Allman

Department: Crew
Job: Sequence Supervisor
Sophie Finch

Sophie Finch

Department: Crew
Job: Set Production Assistant
Don Brown

Don Brown

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Recordist
Rosie Richardson

Rosie Richardso

Department: Crew
Job: Special Effects Coordinator
David Decio

David Decio

Department: Crew
Job: Stand In
Niklas Aldergren

Niklas Aldergre

Department: Crew
Job: Systems Administrators & Support
Brian Estabrook

Brian Estabrook

Department: Crew
Job: Transportation Captain
Eddie Coleman

Eddie Coleman

Department: Crew
Job: Transportation Co-Captain
David Rosenbaum

David Rosenbaum

Department: Crew
Job: Transportation Coordinator
Tim Lewis

Tim Lewis

Department: Production
Job: Unit Production Manager
Niki Dally

Niki Dally

Department: Crew
Job: Unit Publicist
Dan Hartley

Dan Hartley

Department: Crew
Job: Video Assist Operator
Nicolas Anastassiou

Nicolas Anastas

Department: Crew
Job: Visual Effects Editor
Chris Carreras

Chris Carreras

Department: Directing
Job: First Assistant Director
Libbie Barr

Libbie Barr

Department: Directing
Job: Script Supervisor
John Ensby

John Ensby

Department: Editing
Job: Color Timer
Bjorn Ole Schroeder

Bjorn Ole Schro

Department: Sound
Job: Dialogue Editor
Billy Merrell

Billy Merrell

Department: Lighting
Job: Best Boy Electric
Billy Dunn

Billy Dunn

Department: Lighting
Job: Electrician
John Rogers

John Rogers

Department: Lighting
Job: Gaffer
Christoph Ammann

Christoph Amman

Department: Lighting
Job: Lighting Artist
Dave Ridout

Dave Ridout

Department: Lighting
Job: Rigging Gaffer
Sue Quinn

Sue Quinn

Department: Production
Job: Location Manager
Christopher Abeyta

Christopher Abe

Department: Production
Job: Production Accountant
Winnie Wishart

Winnie Wishart

Department: Production
Job: Production Coordinator
David Carrigan

David Carrigan

Department: Production
Job: Production Manager
John Casali

John Casali

Department: Sound
Job: Boom Operator
Gemma Nicholson

Gemma Nicholson

Department: Sound
Job: Assistant Sound Editor
Nicolas Becker

Nicolas Becker

Department: Sound
Job: Foley
Gerard McCann

Gerard McCann

Department: Sound
Job: Music Editor
Matt Biffa

Matt Biffa

Department: Sound
Job: Music Supervisor
Lawrence Ashmore

Lawrence Ashmor

Department: Sound
Job: Orchestrator
David Crozier

David Crozier

Department: Sound
Job: Production Sound Mixer
Randy Thom

Randy Thom

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Designer
Andy Kennedy

Andy Kennedy

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Effects Editor
Tim Blackham

Tim Blackham

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Mixer
Joe Arnold

Joe Arnold

Department: Visual Effects
Job: 3D Artist
Pablo Grillo

Pablo Grillo

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Animation Supervisor
Adam Brockbank

Adam Brockbank

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Creature Design
Natalie MacDonald

Natalie MacDona

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Digital Compositors
John Richardson

John Richardson

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Special Effects Supervisor
Lizi Bedford

Lizi Bedford

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Coordinator
Paul Alexiou

Paul Alexiou

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Producer
Tim Alexander

Tim Alexander

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
Jane Clark

Jane Clark

Department: Writing
Job: Storyboard
Stephen Finch

Stephen Finch

Department: Lighting
Job: Lighting Coordinator
James Seddon

James Seddon

Department: Sound
Job: Dolby Consultant
Ann Koska

Ann Koska

Department: Crew
Job: Thanks
Tim Burke

Tim Burke

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor


Cast:

Daniel Radcliffe

Daniel Radcliff

Harry Potter
Rupert Grint

Rupert Grint

Ron Weasley
Emma Watson

Emma Watson

Hermione Granger
Ralph Fiennes

Ralph Fiennes

Lord Voldemort
Michael Gambon

Michael Gambon

Albus Dumbledore
Alan Rickman

Alan Rickman

Severus Snape
Robbie Coltrane

Robbie Coltrane

Rubeus Hagrid
Brendan Gleeson

Brendan Gleeson

Alastor "Mad-Eye" Moody
Miranda Richardson

Miranda Richard

Rita Skeeter
Gary Oldman

Gary Oldman

Sirius Black
Robert Pattinson

Robert Pattinso

Cedric Diggory
Stanislav Yanevski

Stanislav Yanev

Viktor Krum
Clémence Poésy

Clémence Poés

Fleur Delacour
Josh Herdman

Josh Herdman

Gregory Goyle
Maggie Smith

Maggie Smith

Minerva McGonagall
Geraldine Somerville

Geraldine Somer

Lily Potter
Matthew Lewis

Matthew Lewis

Neville Longbottom
Frances de la Tour

Frances de la T

Madame Olympe Maxime
Tom Felton

Tom Felton

Draco Malfoy
Roger Lloyd Pack

Roger Lloyd Pac

Barty Crouch, Sr.
Jason Isaacs

Jason Isaacs

Lucius Malfoy
Eric Sykes

Eric Sykes

Frank Bryce
Timothy Spall

Timothy Spall

Wormtail
David Tennant

David Tennant

Bartemius 'Barty' Crouch Junior
Mark Williams

Mark Williams

Arthur Weasley
James Phelps

James Phelps

Fred Weasley
Oliver Phelps

Oliver Phelps

George Weasley
Bonnie Wright

Bonnie Wright

Ginny Weasley
Jeff Rawle

Jeff Rawle

Amos Diggory
Robert Hardy

Robert Hardy

Cornelius Fudge
Sheila Allen

Sheila Allen

Ministry Witch
Su Elliott

Su Elliott

Ministry Witch
Anne Lacy

Anne Lacy

Ministry Witch
Flip Webster

Flip Webster

Ministry Witch
David Sterne

David Sterne

Ministry Wizard
Christopher Whittingham

Christopher Whi

Ministry Wizard
Liam McKenna

Liam McKenna

Ministry Wizard
Campbell Graham

Campbell Graham

Ministry Wizard
Margery Mason

Margery Mason

Food Trolley Lady
Katie Leung

Katie Leung

Cho Chang
William Melling

William Melling

Nigel
David Bradley

David Bradley

Argus Filch
Devon Murray

Devon Murray

Seamus Finnigan
Afshan Azad

Afshan Azad

Padma Patil
Warwick Davis

Warwick Davis

Filius Flitwick
Shefali Chowdhury

Shefali Chowdhu

Parvati Patil
Angelica Mandy

Angelica Mandy

Gabrielle Delacour
Predrag Bjelac

Predrag Bjelac

Igor Karkaroff
Tolga Safer

Tolga Safer

Karkaroff's Aide
Alfie Enoch

Alfie Enoch

Dean Thomas
Louis Doyle

Louis Doyle

Ernie MacMillan
Jamie Waylett

Jamie Waylett

Vincent Crabbe
Charlotte Skeoch

Charlotte Skeoc

Hannah Abbott
Robert Wilfort

Robert Wilfort

Photographer
Tiana Benjamin

Tiana Benjamin

Angelina Johnson
Henry Lloyd-Hughes

Henry Lloyd-Hug

Roger Davies
Jarvis Cocker

Jarvis Cocker

Band Lead Singer
Jonny Greenwood

Jonny Greenwood

Band Lead Guitar
Philip Selway

Philip Selway

Band Drums
Steve Mackey

Steve Mackey

Band Bass Guitar
Jason Buckle

Jason Buckle

Band Rhythm Guitar
Steve Claydon

Steve Claydon

Band Keyboards
Shirley Henderson

Shirley Henders

Moaning Myrtle
Alan Watt

Alan Watt

Assistant Judge
Adrian Rawlins

Adrian Rawlins

James Potter
Paschal Friel

Paschal Friel

Death Eater


Recent Reviews

Deniece07 French

ce film est un film vraiment fantastique, je viens de regarder et je pense que ce est le meilleur film de cette année jusqu'à présent.

William United States

this movie is awesome!!

Adalwolfa Germany

Ich hätte den Film auf die mein Lieblingsfilm Liste setzen. :)

Michelle United States

Such an amazing film. the best in This Year so far.

Most Popular TV Shows Today
Most Popular Movies Today