"Spider-Man: Homecoming" Movie CreditsCrew:
Kevin Feige

Kevin Feige

Department: Production
Job: Producer
Amy Pascal

Amy Pascal

Department: Production
Job: Producer
Steve Ditko

Steve Ditko

Department: Writing
Job: Characters
Stan Lee

Stan Lee

Department: Writing
Job: Characters
Jon Watts

Jon Watts

Department: Directing
Job: Director
John Francis Daley

John Francis Da

Department: Writing
Job: Writer
Jonathan M. Goldstein

Jonathan M. Gol

Department: Writing
Job: Writer
Stan Lee

Stan Lee

Department: Production
Job: Executive Producer
Sarah Finn

Sarah Finn

Department: Production
Job: Casting
Eric Hauserman Carrol

Eric Hauserman

Department: Production
Job: Co-Producer
Oliver Scholl

Oliver Scholl

Department: Art
Job: Production Design
Louise Frogley

Louise Frogley

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Costume Design
Lauren Abiouness

Lauren Abiounes

Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Beat Frutiger

Beat Frutiger

Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Gene Serdena

Gene Serdena

Department: Art
Job: Set Decoration
Erik Sommers

Erik Sommers

Department: Writing
Job: Writer
Chris McKenna

Chris McKenna

Department: Writing
Job: Writer
Christopher D. Ford

Christopher D.

Department: Writing
Job: Writer
Michael Giacchino

Michael Giacchi

Department: Sound
Job: Music
Jon Watts

Jon Watts

Department: Writing
Job: Writer
Debbie Berman

Debbie Berman

Department: Editing
Job: Editor
Kellie Robinson

Kellie Robinson

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Hairstylist
Leeann Stonebreaker

Leeann Stonebre

Department: Production
Job: Unit Production Manager
Nadia Paine

Nadia Paine

Department: Production
Job: Unit Production Manager
Rachel Block

Rachel Block

Department: Art
Job: Assistant Art Director
Chris Diebold

Chris Diebold

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Effects Editor
Luis Galdames

Luis Galdames

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Effects Editor
Joe Iemola

Joe Iemola

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Effects Editor
Bob Kellough

Bob Kellough

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Effects Editor
Felipe Borrero

Felipe Borrero

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Mixer
Jonathan M. Goldstein

Jonathan M. Gol

Department: Writing
Job: Screenstory
John Francis Daley

John Francis Da

Department: Writing
Job: Screenstory
Dan Lebental

Dan Lebental

Department: Editing
Job: Editor
Audra Avery

Audra Avery

Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Drew Monahan

Drew Monahan

Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Brad Ricker

Brad Ricker

Department: Art
Job: Supervising Art Director
Lauri Gaffin

Lauri Gaffin

Department: Art
Job: Set Decoration
Jeri Baker

Jeri Baker

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Hair Department Head
Suzanna Boykin

Suzanna Boykin

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Hairstylist
Michelle Diamantides

Michelle Diaman

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Hairstylist
Cynthia L. Chapman

Cynthia L. Chap

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Hair Department Head
Jillian Erickson

Jillian Erickso

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup Department Head
Greg Funk

Greg Funk

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Key Makeup Artist
Jack Lazzaro

Jack Lazzaro

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup Artist
Suzy Mazzarese-Allison

Suzy Mazzarese-

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Key Hair Stylist
Ashley McGuire

Ashley McGuire

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup Artist
Joseph Negrete

Joseph Negrete

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Hairstylist
Seidah Nichols

Seidah Nichols

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup Artist
Lucy O'Reilly

Lucy O'Reilly

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup Department Head
Kat Percy

Kat Percy

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Hair Department Head
Denise Pugh-Ruiz

Denise Pugh-Rui

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup Artist
Janine Rath

Janine Rath

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Hair Department Head
Kellie Robinson

Kellie Robinson

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup Artist
Heba Thorisdottir

Heba Thorisdott

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup Department Head
Enrique Vega

Enrique Vega

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Hairstylist
Robert Wilson

Robert Wilson

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Key Hair Stylist
Don J. Hug

Don J. Hug

Department: Production
Job: Production Supervisor
Kyle David Crosby

Kyle David Cros

Department: Production
Job: Production Supervisor
Matt Tolmach

Matt Tolmach

Department: Production
Job: Executive Producer
Salvatore Totino

Salvatore Totin

Department: Camera
Job: Director of Photography
Dea Cantu

Dea Cantu

Department: Directing
Job: Script Supervisor
Janine Gosselin

Janine Gosselin

Department: Directing
Job: Script Supervisor
Kerry Lyn McKissick

Kerry Lyn McKis

Department: Directing
Job: Script Supervisor
Lori Grabowski

Lori Grabowski

Department: Directing
Job: Script Supervisor
Al Cerullo

Al Cerullo

Department: Crew
Job: Pilot
Ian Churchill

Ian Churchill

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Ager/Dyer
Deb Downing

Deb Downing

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Costume Coordinator
Christian Cordella

Christian Corde

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Costume Illustrator
Carlane Passman

Carlane Passman

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Costume Supervisor
Susan J. Wright

Susan J. Wright

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Costume Supervisor
Julia Gombert

Julia Gombert

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Ager/Dyer
David Butler

David Butler

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Key Costumer
Lisa Halperin

Lisa Halperin

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Key Costumer
Branden Marks

Branden Marks

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Key Costumer
Garet Reilly

Garet Reilly

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Key Costumer
Steve Constancio

Steve Constanci

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Key Costumer
Tom Cummins

Tom Cummins

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Key Set Costumer
Bob Moore Jr.

Bob Moore Jr.

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Set Costumer
Lawrence Tarzy

Lawrence Tarzy

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Set Costumer
Jason B. Stamey

Jason B. Stamey

Department: Production
Job: Casting Associate
Jared Slater

Jared Slater

Department: Camera
Job: Aerial Camera
Brian Heller

Brian Heller

Department: Camera
Job: Aerial Director of Photography
Peter Gulla

Peter Gulla

Department: Camera
Job: Camera Operator
Bruce MacCallum

Bruce MacCallum

Department: Camera
Job: Camera Operator
Will Arnot

Will Arnot

Department: Camera
Job: Steadicam Operator
Bela Trutz

Bela Trutz

Department: Camera
Job: Steadicam Operator
Brad Shield

Brad Shield

Department: Camera
Job: Second Unit Director of Photography
Orlando Hernandez

Orlando Hernand

Department: Lighting
Job: Gaffer
Dan Cornwall

Dan Cornwall

Department: Lighting
Job: Gaffer
Jason Velez

Jason Velez

Department: Lighting
Job: Gaffer
John D. Miller

John D. Miller

Department: Camera
Job: Key Grip
Rick Marroquin

Rick Marroquin

Department: Camera
Job: Key Grip
Kevin Jackson

Kevin Jackson

Department: Lighting
Job: Rigging Grip
Gary Blair

Gary Blair

Department: Lighting
Job: Rigging Grip
Berrian 'Scarecrow' Hobby IV

Berrian 'Scarec

Department: Lighting
Job: Rigging Grip
Joseph Kendrick

Joseph Kendrick

Department: Lighting
Job: Rigging Grip
Raul J. Marin

Raul J. Marin

Department: Lighting
Job: Rigging Grip
Adam Harrison

Adam Harrison

Department: Lighting
Job: Rigging Gaffer
Pyare Fortunato

Pyare Fortunato

Department: Camera
Job: Steadicam Operator
Chuck Zlotnick

Chuck Zlotnick

Department: Camera
Job: Still Photographer
Jaimie Trueblood

Jaimie Truebloo

Department: Camera
Job: Still Photographer
Peter Zuccarini

Peter Zuccarini

Department: Camera
Job: Underwater Director of Photography
Heather Elwell

Heather Elwell

Department: Art
Job: Art Department Coordinator
Bianca Siu Davies

Bianca Siu Davi

Department: Art
Job: Art Department Coordinator
Jeffrey D. Simon

Jeffrey D. Simo

Department: Art
Job: Assistant Art Director
Ed Natividad

Ed Natividad

Department: Art
Job: Conceptual Design
Rodney Fuentebella

Rodney Fuentebe

Department: Art
Job: Conceptual Illustrator
Henrik Tamm

Henrik Tamm

Department: Art
Job: Conceptual Illustrator
John Hoskins

John Hoskins

Department: Art
Job: Construction Coordinator
Kirk Corwin

Kirk Corwin

Department: Art
Job: Property Master
D. Tobias Denney

D. Tobias Denne

Department: Art
Job: Property Master
Cameron Beasley

Cameron Beasley

Department: Art
Job: Set Designer
Justin Trudeau

Justin Trudeau

Department: Art
Job: Set Designer
Dean Wolcott

Dean Wolcott

Department: Art
Job: Set Designer
Kil Won Yu

Kil Won Yu

Department: Art
Job: Set Designer
Aaron Colman-Hayes

Aaron Colman-Ha

Department: Visual Effects
Job: 3D Modeller
Tim Ranck

Tim Ranck

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Animation Supervisor
Simone Kraus Townsend

Simone Kraus To

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Animation Supervisor
Pimentel A. Raphael

Pimentel A. Rap

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Animation Supervisor
Richard Smith

Richard Smith

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Animation Supervisor
Carlos-Christian Nickel

Carlos-Christia

Department: Crew
Job: CG Supervisor
Roy Malhi

Roy Malhi

Department: Crew
Job: CG Supervisor
Alexandre Cancado

Alexandre Canca

Department: Crew
Job: CG Supervisor
Andrew Zink

Andrew Zink

Department: Crew
Job: CG Supervisor
Joosten Kuypers

Joosten Kuypers

Department: Crew
Job: CG Supervisor
Chris Smallfield

Chris Smallfiel

Department: Crew
Job: CG Supervisor
Jep Hill

Jep Hill

Department: Crew
Job: Digital Effects Supervisor
Justin Johnson

Justin Johnson

Department: Crew
Job: Digital Effects Supervisor
Nikos Kalaitzidis

Nikos Kalaitzid

Department: Crew
Job: Digital Effects Supervisor
Chris Waegner

Chris Waegner

Department: Crew
Job: Digital Effects Supervisor
Kevin Culhane

Kevin Culhane

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Lead Animator
Lisa Wang

Lisa Wang

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Lead Animator
Arda Uysal

Arda Uysal

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Lead Animator
Julius Kwan

Julius Kwan

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Lead Animator
Ellen Hoffmann

Ellen Hoffmann

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Lead Animator
Liz Bernard

Liz Bernard

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Lead Animator
Brad Alexander

Brad Alexander

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Patrick Haskew

Patrick Haskew

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Javier Lopez-Duprey

Javier Lopez-Du

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Xinling Chen

Xinling Chen

Department: Crew
Job: Software Engineer
Scott Englert

Scott Englert

Department: Crew
Job: Software Engineer
Taisuke Tanimura

Taisuke Tanimur

Department: Crew
Job: Software Engineer
Mariatta Wijaya

Mariatta Wijaya

Department: Crew
Job: Software Engineer
Valerie Bernard

Valerie Bernard

Department: Crew
Job: Software Engineer
Steph Lynn Robinson

Steph Lynn Robi

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Stereoscopic Coordinator
Andy Yamada

Andy Yamada

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Stereoscopic Coordinator
Kenton Hulme

Kenton Hulme

Department: Visual Effects
Job: VFX Editor
Jan Reichmann

Jan Reichmann

Department: Visual Effects
Job: VFX Editor
Elaine C. Andrianos

Elaine C. Andri

Department: Crew
Job: Visual Effects Editor
Todd Busch

Todd Busch

Department: Crew
Job: Visual Effects Editor
Anik Seguin

Anik Seguin

Department: Crew
Job: Visual Effects Editor
Joel Thompson

Joel Thompson

Department: Crew
Job: Visual Effects Editor
Francisco Ramirez

Francisco Ramir

Department: Crew
Job: Visual Effects Editor
John Clinton

John Clinton

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Producer
Maricel Pagulayan

Maricel Pagulay

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Producer
Marie Rheinschild-Jordan

Marie Rheinschi

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Producer
Eric Kimelton

Eric Kimelton

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Producer
Kilou Picard

Kilou Picard

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Producer
Diana Giorgiutti

Diana Giorgiutt

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Producer
Theodore Bialek

Theodore Bialek

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
Lou Pecora

Lou Pecora

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
Janek Sirrs

Janek Sirrs

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
Doug Spilatro

Doug Spilatro

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
Kenneth Au

Kenneth Au

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
Megan Flood

Megan Flood

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
Immanuel Morris

Immanuel Morris

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
Dan Bethell

Dan Bethell

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
Brendan Seals

Brendan Seals

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
Mike F. Hedayati

Mike F. Hedayat

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
Dominik Zimmerle

Dominik Zimmerl

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
Scott Seungpil Jung

Scott Seungpil

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Technical Director
Kevin Kitchel

Kevin Kitchel

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Technical Director
Viktor Lundqvist

Viktor Lundqvis

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Technical Director
Barry Goch

Barry Goch

Department: Editing
Job: Digital Intermediate
Elizabeth Hitt

Elizabeth Hitt

Department: Editing
Job: Digital Intermediate
Matt Sweat

Matt Sweat

Department: Editing
Job: First Assistant Editor
Dawn Michelle King

Dawn Michelle K

Department: Editing
Job: First Assistant Editor


Cast:

Tom Holland

Tom Holland

Peter Parker / Spider-Man
Michael Keaton

Michael Keaton

Adrian Toomes / The Vulture
Robert Downey Jr.

Robert Downey J

Tony Stark / Iron Man
Marisa Tomei

Marisa Tomei

May Parker
Jon Favreau

Jon Favreau

Harold 'Happy' Hogan
Zendaya

Zendaya

Michelle 'MJ' Jones
Jacob Batalon

Jacob Batalon

Ned
Laura Harrier

Laura Harrier

Liz Toomes
Donald Glover

Donald Glover

Aaron Davis
Tony Revolori

Tony Revolori

Eugene 'Flash' Thompson
Bokeem Woodbine

Bokeem Woodbine

Herman Schultz / Shocker #2
Logan Marshall-Green

Logan Marshall-

Jackson 'Montana' Brice / Shocker #1
Michael Chernus

Michael Chernus

Phineas Mason / The Tinkerer
Gwyneth Paltrow

Gwyneth Paltrow

Pepper Potts
Jennifer Connelly

Jennifer Connel

Karen / Suit Lady (voice)
Tyne Daly

Tyne Daly

Anne Marie Hoag
Hannibal Buress

Hannibal Buress

Coach Whiz Wilson
Martin Starr

Martin Starr

Roger Harrington
Kenneth Choi

Kenneth Choi

Principal Morita
Selenis Leyva

Selenis Leyva

Ms. Warren
Chris Evans

Chris Evans

Steve Rogers / Captain America
Michael Mando

Michael Mando

Mac Gargan
Garcelle Beauvais

Garcelle Beauva

Doris Toomes
Angourie Rice

Angourie Rice

Betty Brandt
Isabella Amara

Isabella Amara

Sally Avril
Jorge Lendeborg Jr.

Jorge Lendeborg

Jason Ionello
J.J. Totah

J.J. Totah

Seymour O' Reilly
Abraham Attah

Abraham Attah

Abraham 'Abe' Brown
Tiffany Espensen

Tiffany Espense

Cindy Moon
Michael Barbieri

Michael Barbier

Charles Murphy
Ethan Dizon

Ethan Dizon

Brian 'Tiny' McKeever
Kerry Condon

Kerry Condon

Friday (voice)
Hemky Madera

Hemky Madera

Mr. Delmar
Tunde Adebimpe

Tunde Adebimpe

Mr. Cobbwell
Martha Kelly

Martha Kelly

Tour Guide
Kirk R. Thatcher

Kirk R. Thatche

Punk on Street
Gary Weeks

Gary Weeks

Agent Foster
Stan Lee

Stan Lee

Gary
Jona Xiao

Jona Xiao

TBD
Christopher Berry

Christopher Ber

Randy Vale
John Penick

John Penick

Mr. Hapgood
Zach Cherry

Zach Cherry

Street Vendor
Yu Lew

Yu Lew

Car Jacker
Sondra James

Sondra James

Yelling Woman
Bob Adrian

Bob Adrian

Yelling Man
Gary Richardson

Gary Richardson

Day Sleeper
Joe Hang

Joe Hang

Thai Waiter
Wayne Pére

Wayne Pére

History Teacher
Alexa Laraki

Alexa Laraki

Tent Kid
Liza Fagin

Liza Fagin

Tent Kid
Miles Mussenden

Miles Mussenden

Park Ranger
Lorenzo James Henrie

Lorenzo James H

TBD
Jonah Bowling

Jonah Bowling

Unhappy Teen (uncredited)
Rebeca Donovan

Rebeca Donovan

Drama Club Member (uncredited)
Stephen Vining

Stephen Vining

Vulture Henchman (uncredited)
Amy Hill

Amy Hill

Decathlon Moderator
Kevin LaRosa Jr.

Kevin LaRosa Jr

Helicopter Pilot
Ren Colley

Ren Colley

Ferry Kid
Jennifer Kim

Jennifer Kim

Ferry Mom
Ari Groover

Ari Groover

Ferry Commuter
Louis Gonzalez

Louis Gonzalez

Ferry Commuter
Stewart Steinberg

Stewart Steinbe

Ferry Commuter
Andy Powers

Andy Powers

Ferry Commuter
Omar Capra

Omar Capra

Yeah Spider-Man Guy
Nitin Nohria

Nitin Nohria

Dean Crimson
Vince Foster

Vince Foster

Stark Tower Technician
Brian Schaeffer

Brian Schaeffer

Stark Tower Employee
Chris Adams

Chris Adams

NYC Pedestrian
Myles Anderson

Myles Anderson

High School Student
Cassidy Balkcom

Cassidy Balkcom

Party Girl
Sydney Shea Barker

Sydney Shea Bar

NYC Commuter
Jeremy Francis Bell

Jeremy Francis

Ferry Passenger
Romar Bennett

Romar Bennett

Bank Customer
Jonnah-Blaine Bowling

Jonnah-Blaine B

Unhappy Teen
Maiya Boyd

Maiya Boyd

Indian Flower Girl
Dante Brattelli

Dante Brattelli

Homecoming Dance Student
Michael Breath

Michael Breath

Drama Club Student
Lauren Brumbelow

Lauren Brumbelo

Girl on Elevator
Wayne Burley

Wayne Burley

Prison Guard
Randy Burnett

Randy Burnett

Firefighter
Liam Capek

Liam Capek

High School Student
London Carlisle

London Carlisle

Decathlon Competitor
Friday Chamberlain

Friday Chamberl

Skateboarder
Leonardo Collaguazo

Leonardo Collag

Midtown Student
Richard R. Corapi

Richard R. Cora

Ferry Passenger
Marmee Regine Cosico

Marmee Regine C

NY Pedestrian
Joy Costanza

Joy Costanza

Ferry Passenger
Roy Coulter

Roy Coulter

NYPD Officer
John Druzba

John Druzba

Commuter
Elli

Elli

Rabbi on Subway
Adrian Favela

Adrian Favela

Decathlon Competitor
Gregory French

Gregory French

DODC Guard
Tahseen Ghauri

Tahseen Ghauri

Street Vendor / Pedestrian
Davvy Glab

Davvy Glab

Photographer
Melissa Kay Glaze

Melissa Kay Gla

New Yorker
Emelita T. Gonzalez

Emelita T. Gonz

College Recruiter
Austin Handle

Austin Handle

Metro Police Officer
Jonathan Randall Hunter

Jonathan Randal

Construction Worker
Jada Jarvis

Jada Jarvis

Midtown Student
Jerome Joyce

Jerome Joyce

FDNY Firefighter
Faith Logan

Faith Logan

Homecoming Dance Student
Destiny Lopez

Destiny Lopez

Tony Stark's Technician
Sherin Maldonado

Sherin Maldonad

Student / Wedding Guest
Melvin Kindall Myles

Melvin Kindall

Park Ranger
Donald K. Overstreet

Donald K. Overs

Avenger's Staff Agent
Darshan Patel

Darshan Patel

Student
Felix Perez

Felix Perez

Inmate
Calvin Powell

Calvin Powell

Student
Salena Qureshi

Salena Qureshi

Screaming Girl #2
Hallie Ricardo

Hallie Ricardo

DC news Reporter
Doug Scroggins III

Doug Scroggins

Stark VTOL Pilot
Chris Sepulveda

Chris Sepulveda

Ned Leed's Dad
Johnny Serret

Johnny Serret

High School Student
Stephen Vining

Stephen Vining

Vulture Henchman
Megan Wilkens

Megan Wilkens

Party Goer
Nickolas Wolf

Nickolas Wolf

Mascot
Trevor Wolf

Trevor Wolf

Fireman
Tiani Wright

Tiani Wright

Student


Recent Reviews

Deniece07 French

ce film est un film vraiment fantastique, je viens de regarder et je pense que ce est le meilleur film de cette année jusqu'à présent.

William United States

this movie is awesome!!

Adalwolfa Germany

Ich hätte den Film auf die mein Lieblingsfilm Liste setzen. :)

Michelle United States

Such an amazing film. the best in This Year so far.

Most Popular TV Shows Today
Most Popular Movies Today