"The Wolf of Wall Street" Movie CreditsCrew:
Martin Scorsese

Martin Scorsese

Department: Directing
Job: Director
Terence Winter

Terence Winter

Department: Writing
Job: Screenplay
Riza Aziz

Riza Aziz

Department: Production
Job: Producer
Leonardo DiCaprio

Leonardo DiCapr

Department: Production
Job: Producer
Emma Tillinger Koskoff

Emma Tillinger

Department: Production
Job: Producer
Joey McFarland

Joey McFarland

Department: Production
Job: Producer
Martin Scorsese

Martin Scorsese

Department: Production
Job: Producer
Sandy Powell

Sandy Powell

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Costume Design
Rodrigo Prieto

Rodrigo Prieto

Department: Camera
Job: Director of Photography
Thelma Schoonmaker

Thelma Schoonma

Department: Editing
Job: Editor
Ellen Lewis

Ellen Lewis

Department: Production
Job: Casting
Chris Shriver

Chris Shriver

Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Bob Shaw

Bob Shaw

Department: Art
Job: Production Design
Jordan Belfort

Jordan Belfort

Department: Writing
Job: Book
Chris Bertholf

Chris Bertholf

Department: Crew
Job: Scenic Artist
Jon Trosky

Jon Trosky

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Aaron Vexler

Aaron Vexler

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Caroline Vexler

Caroline Vexler

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Charles Heidet

Charles Heidet

Department: Crew
Job: Driver
Philip Stockton

Philip Stockton

Department: Editing
Job: Dialogue Editor
Daniel McIntosh

Daniel McIntosh

Department: Sound
Job: Sound mixer
Randall Poster

Randall Poster

Department: Sound
Job: Music Supervisor
Ted Griffin

Ted Griffin

Department: Production
Job: Co-Producer
Richard Baratta

Richard Baratta

Department: Production
Job: Co-Producer
Marianne Bower

Marianne Bower

Department: Production
Job: Associate Producer
Danny Dimbort

Danny Dimbort

Department: Production
Job: Executive Producer
Georgia Kacandes

Georgia Kacande

Department: Production
Job: Executive Producer
Alexandra Milchan

Alexandra Milch

Department: Production
Job: Executive Producer
Adam Somner

Adam Somner

Department: Production
Job: Co-Producer
Irwin Winkler

Irwin Winkler

Department: Production
Job: Executive Producer
Rick Yorn

Rick Yorn

Department: Production
Job: Executive Producer
Kathryn Blondell

Kathryn Blondel

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Hairstylist
Ellen Christiansen

Ellen Christian

Department: Art
Job: Set Decoration
Sian Grigg

Sian Grigg

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup Artist
Mindy Hall

Mindy Hall

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup Department Head
Michael Kriston

Michael Kriston

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Hair Department Head
Mary Anne Spano

Mary Anne Spano

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup Artist
Joseph Whitmeyer

Joseph Whitmeye

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Hairstylist
Jill Astmann

Jill Astmann

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup Artist
Francesca Buccellato

Francesca Bucce

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup Artist
Chris Kelly

Chris Kelly

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Prosthetic Supervisor
R. Cory McCutcheon

R. Cory McCutch

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Hairstylist
Amanda Miller

Amanda Miller

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Wigmaker
Bridget O'Neill

Bridget O'Neill

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup Department Head
Susan Schectar

Susan Schectar

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Hairstylist
Valerie Velez

Valerie Velez

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Hairstylist
Jovan Vitagliano

Jovan Vitaglian

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Hairstylist
Richard Baratta

Richard Baratta

Department: Production
Job: Unit Production Manager
Kelley Cribben

Kelley Cribben

Department: Crew
Job: Post Production Supervisor
John DeSimone

John DeSimone

Department: Production
Job: Production Supervisor
Francesco Marras

Francesco Marra

Department: Production
Job: Production Manager
Julie A. Bloom

Julie A. Bloom

Department: Directing
Job: Assistant Director
Don H. Julien

Don H. Julien

Department: Directing
Job: Assistant Director
Robert Legato

Robert Legato

Department: Crew
Job: Second Unit
Adam Somner

Adam Somner

Department: Directing
Job: Assistant Director
Jonathan Arkin

Jonathan Arkin

Department: Art
Job: Assistant Art Director
Colin Brantley

Colin Brantley

Department: Crew
Job: Scenic Artist
Philip Canfield

Philip Canfield

Department: Art
Job: Leadman
W. Steven Graham

W. Steven Graha

Department: Art
Job: Assistant Art Director
Robert Griffon Jr.

Robert Griffon

Department: Crew
Job: Property Master
David Meyer

David Meyer

Department: Art
Job: Assistant Art Director
Alyssa Motschwiller

Alyssa Motschwi

Department: Art
Job: Art Department Coordinator
John Pollard

John Pollard

Department: Art
Job: Assistant Art Director
Amy Safhay

Amy Safhay

Department: Art
Job: Greensman
Raymond M. Samitz

Raymond M. Sami

Department: Art
Job: Construction Coordinator
Sha-Sha Shiau

Sha-Sha Shiau

Department: Art
Job: Art Department Coordinator
Claire Bretschneider

Claire Bretschn

Department: Crew
Job: Scenic Artist
Sam Rosedietcher

Sam Rosedietche

Department: Art
Job: Greensman
Jamie Baker

Jamie Baker

Department: Sound
Job: Foley
David Boulton

David Boulton

Department: Sound
Job: ADR & Dubbing
Kam Chan

Kam Chan

Department: Sound
Job: Foley
Marko A. Costanzo

Marko A. Costan

Department: Sound
Job: Foley
Chris Fielder

Chris Fielder

Department: Sound
Job: First Assistant Sound Editor
Tom Fleischman

Tom Fleischman

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Eugene Gearty

Eugene Gearty

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Effects Editor
Frank Graziadei

Frank Graziadei

Department: Sound
Job: Boom Operator
Heather Gross

Heather Gross

Department: Sound
Job: Foley
Maegan Hayward

Maegan Hayward

Department: Sound
Job: Sound
Bret Johnson

Bret Johnson

Department: Crew
Job: Sound Recordist
Frank Kern

Frank Kern

Department: Sound
Job: Foley
George A. Lara

George A. Lara

Department: Sound
Job: Foley
Marissa Littlefield

Marissa Littlef

Department: Sound
Job: ADR & Dubbing
Branka Mrkic

Branka Mrkic

Department: Editing
Job: Dialogue Editor
Greg Steele

Greg Steele

Department: Sound
Job: ADR & Dubbing
Deborah Wallach

Deborah Wallach

Department: Sound
Job: ADR & Dubbing
Justine Baker

Justine Baker

Department: Sound
Job: ADR & Dubbing
Dann Fink

Dann Fink

Department: Sound
Job: ADR & Dubbing
Ruth Hernandez

Ruth Hernandez

Department: Editing
Job: Additional Editing
Chris Navarro

Chris Navarro

Department: Sound
Job: ADR & Dubbing
Carmine Picarello

Carmine Picarel

Department: Sound
Job: Boom Operator
Brent Planiden

Brent Planiden

Department: Sound
Job: ADR & Dubbing
Bret Scheinfeld

Bret Scheinfeld

Department: Sound
Job: Boom Operator
Ric Schnupp

Ric Schnupp

Department: Sound
Job: ADR & Dubbing
Timothy Siddall

Timothy Siddall

Department: Sound
Job: ADR & Dubbing
Billy Theriot

Billy Theriot

Department: Sound
Job: ADR & Dubbing
Dan Wesson

Dan Wesson

Department: Sound
Job: Boom Operator
Greg Zimmerman

Greg Zimmerman

Department: Sound
Job: ADR & Dubbing
Drew Jiritano

Drew Jiritano

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Special Effects Supervisor
Richard Stutsman

Richard Stutsma

Department: Crew
Job: Special Effects
Joe Montenegro

Joe Montenegro

Department: Crew
Job: Special Effects
R. Bruce Steinheimer

R. Bruce Steinh

Department: Crew
Job: Special Effects
Chuck Khoury

Chuck Khoury

Department: Crew
Job: Special Effects
Glenn Allen

Glenn Allen

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Producer
Bernd Angerer

Bernd Angerer

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Animation Supervisor
Brian Battles

Brian Battles

Department: Crew
Job: Compositors
Eran Dinur

Eran Dinur

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
Charlene Eberle Douglas

Charlene Eberle

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Producer
Joe Farrell

Joe Farrell

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark O. Forker

Mark O. Forker

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard Friedlander

Richard Friedla

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Producer
Matt Garner

Matt Garner

Department: Crew
Job: Visual Effects Editor
Paul Graff

Paul Graff

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
Robert Legato

Robert Legato

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
Max Leonard

Max Leonard

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Producer
Lukas Lepicovsky

Lukas Lepicovsk

Department: Crew
Job: CG Supervisor
Dave Levine

Dave Levine

Department: Crew
Job: Compositors
Mark Russell

Mark Russell

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Producer
Brian Sales

Brian Sales

Department: Crew
Job: Compositors
Carl Stern

Carl Stern

Department: Crew
Job: Compositors
Jeremiah Sweeney

Jeremiah Sweene

Department: Crew
Job: Compositors
Edson Williams

Edson Williams

Department: Visual Effects
Job: VFX Supervisor
Craig Barron

Craig Barron

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
Justin Ferk

Justin Ferk

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects
Jason Kolowski

Jason Kolowski

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects
Christian Madera

Christian Mader

Department: Crew
Job: Visual Effects Editor
Luca Gabriele Rossetti

Luca Gabriele R

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects
G.A. Aguilar

G.A. Aguilar

Department: Crew
Job: Stunt Coordinator
Roy T. Anderson

Roy T. Anderson

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Bobby Beckles

Bobby Beckles

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Gianni Biasetti

Gianni Biasetti

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Scott Burik

Scott Burik

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Jared Burke

Jared Burke

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Mike Burke

Mike Burke

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Nicole Callender

Nicole Callende

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Chris Cenatiempo

Chris Cenatiemp

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
George B. Colucci Jr.

George B. Coluc

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Blaise Corrigan

Blaise Corrigan

Department: Crew
Job: Stunt Coordinator
Ned Corrigan

Ned Corrigan

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
William Cote

William Cote

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Neimah Djourabchi

Neimah Djourabc

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Geoffrey Dowell

Geoffrey Dowell

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Peter Epstein

Peter Epstein

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Mark Fichera

Mark Fichera

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Aja Frary

Aja Frary

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Shane Geraghty

Shane Geraghty

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Jeffrey Lee Gibson

Jeffrey Lee Gib

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Drew Leary

Drew Leary

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Asa Liebmann

Asa Liebmann

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Samantha MacIvor

Samantha MacIvo

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Dina L. Margolin

Dina L. Margoli

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Ian Mclaughlin

Ian Mclaughlin

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Declan Mulvey

Declan Mulvey

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Dean Neistat

Dean Neistat

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Victor Paguia

Victor Paguia

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Corey Pierno

Corey Pierno

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Balint Pinczehelyi

Balint Pinczehe

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Christopher Place

Christopher Pla

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Stephen A. Pope

Stephen A. Pope

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Kevin Rogers

Kevin Rogers

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Jeremy Sample

Jeremy Sample

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Gary Tacon

Gary Tacon

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Shawnna Thibodeau

Shawnna Thibode

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Trampas Thompson

Trampas Thompso

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Chris Barnes

Chris Barnes

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Trevor Habberstad

Trevor Habberst

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Owen Holland

Owen Holland

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
David Hugghins

David Hugghins

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Martin Klebba

Martin Klebba

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Josh Lakatos

Josh Lakatos

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Stephen W. Schriver

Stephen W. Schr

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Monty L. Simons

Monty L. Simons

Department: Crew
Job: Utility Stunts
Maceo Bishop

Maceo Bishop

Department: Camera
Job: Camera Operator
Mary Cybulski

Mary Cybulski

Department: Camera
Job: Still Photographer
Kevin Flynn

Kevin Flynn

Department: Lighting
Job: Rigging Grip
Richie Ford

Richie Ford

Department: Lighting
Job: Rigging Gaffer
Robert Legato

Robert Legato

Department: Crew
Job: Second Unit Cinematographer
Bobby Mancuso

Bobby Mancuso

Department: Camera
Job: First Assistant Camera
William D. Moran

William D. Mora

Department: Lighting
Job: Rigging Grip
Michael J. Prate

Michael J. Prat

Department: Camera
Job: Grip
Tom Prate

Tom Prate

Department: Camera
Job: Grip
Joe Sarao

Joe Sarao

Department: Camera
Job: Grip
Zoran Veselic

Zoran Veselic

Department: Camera
Job: First Assistant Camera
Adam Barbay

Adam Barbay

Department: Camera
Job: Grip
Stephen Ciffone

Stephen Ciffone

Department: Camera
Job: First Assistant Camera
Edward Cohen

Edward Cohen

Department: Lighting
Job: Electrician
Joey Evora

Joey Evora

Department: Camera
Job: Grip
Brett Heicher

Brett Heicher

Department: Lighting
Job: Electrician
Kevin Karpinski

Kevin Karpinski

Department: Lighting
Job: Electrician
Shaun Lowry

Shaun Lowry

Department: Camera
Job: Grip
Jason Montague

Jason Montague

Department: Lighting
Job: Electrician
John Nasta

John Nasta

Department: Lighting
Job: Rigging Grip
Chad Lear Plunkett

Chad Lear Plunk

Department: Camera
Job: Grip
Zachary Poots

Zachary Poots

Department: Camera
Job: Grip
Harry Pray IV

Harry Pray IV

Department: Lighting
Job: Lighting Technician
Steve Sterling

Steve Sterling

Department: Camera
Job: Grip
Allison Hall

Allison Hall

Department: Production
Job: Casting Associate
Meghan Rafferty

Meghan Rafferty

Department: Production
Job: Casting Associate
Matthew Maisto

Matthew Maisto

Department: Production
Job: Casting Associate
Bruce Winant

Bruce Winant

Department: Sound
Job: ADR & Dubbing
Nina Cinelli

Nina Cinelli

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Set Costumer
David Davenport

David Davenport

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Costume Supervisor
Christopher Peterson

Christopher Pet

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Assistant Costume Designer
Wade Sullivan

Wade Sullivan

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Set Costumer
Allison Pokladowski

Allison Poklado

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Set Costumer
Monica Russell

Monica Russell

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Set Costumer
Matt Breitenbach

Matt Breitenbac

Department: Editing
Job: Digital Intermediate
Élodie Ichter

Élodie Ichter

Department: Editing
Job: Digital Intermediate
Yvan Lucas

Yvan Lucas

Department: Editing
Job: Digital Intermediate
Philippe Majdalani

Philippe Majdal

Department: Editing
Job: Digital Intermediate
Jennifer Dunnington

Jennifer Dunnin

Department: Sound
Job: Music Editor
Robbie Robertson

Robbie Robertso

Department: Crew
Job: Executive Music Producer
Meghan Currier

Meghan Currier

Department: Sound
Job: Music
Bryan Carrigan

Bryan Carrigan

Department: Sound
Job: Music
Chris Fogel

Chris Fogel

Department: Sound
Job: Music
Michael Hyde

Michael Hyde

Department: Crew
Job: Transportation Captain
Ian Clarke

Ian Clarke

Department: Crew
Job: Picture Car Coordinator
Michael Bloomberg

Michael Bloombe

Department: Crew
Job: Thanks
Petrea Burchard

Petrea Burchard

Department: Crew
Job: Thanks
Katherine Oliver

Katherine Olive

Department: Crew
Job: Thanks
Peter Pappas

Peter Pappas

Department: Crew
Job: Thanks
Gina Telaroli

Gina Telaroli

Department: Crew
Job: Thanks
Michael Storm Raven

Michael Storm R

Department: Crew
Job: Thanks
Arusha Baker

Arusha Baker

Department: Crew
Job: Set Production Assistant
John Bernard

John Bernard

Department: Camera
Job: Additional Photography
Renee Burke

Renee Burke

Department: Directing
Job: Script Supervisor
Kathleen Fellegara

Kathleen Felleg

Department: Crew
Job: Set Medic
Rich Fellegara

Rich Fellegara

Department: Crew
Job: Set Medic
Larry Kaplan

Larry Kaplan

Department: Crew
Job: Unit Publicist
Tim Monich

Tim Monich

Department: Crew
Job: Dialect Coach
Wendy Lee Roberts

Wendy Lee Rober

Department: Directing
Job: Script Supervisor
Holly Unterberger

Holly Unterberg

Department: Directing
Job: Script Supervisor
Nils Widboom

Nils Widboom

Department: Production
Job: Location Manager
Mark Behar

Mark Behar

Department: Crew
Job: Security
Tanya Blumstein

Tanya Blumstein

Department: Crew
Job: Dialect Coach
Jeffrey A. Brown

Jeffrey A. Brow

Department: Art
Job: Location Scout
Nick Carr

Nick Carr

Department: Art
Job: Location Scout
Erin Feeley

Erin Feeley

Department: Directing
Job: Script Supervisor
Jay Ferraro

Jay Ferraro

Department: Crew
Job: Stand In
Philip Lobban

Philip Lobban

Department: Art
Job: Location Scout
Nick Mann

Nick Mann

Department: Crew
Job: Set Production Assistant
Ben Piltz

Ben Piltz

Department: Production
Job: Location Manager
Cookie Lopez

Cookie Lopez

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Set Costumer
Don Hewitt

Don Hewitt

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Andrew Mortelliti

Andrew Mortelli

Department: Crew
Job: Special Effects


Cast:

Leonardo DiCaprio

Leonardo DiCapr

Jordan Belfort
Jonah Hill

Jonah Hill

Donnie Azoff
Margot Robbie

Margot Robbie

Naomi Lapaglia
Kyle Chandler

Kyle Chandler

Agent Patrick Denham
Rob Reiner

Rob Reiner

Max Belfort
Matthew McConaughey

Matthew McConau

Mark Hanna
Jon Bernthal

Jon Bernthal

Brad Bodnick
Kenneth Choi

Kenneth Choi

Chester Ming
P. J. Byrne

P. J. Byrne

Nicky Koskoff ('Rugrat')
Brian Sacca

Brian Sacca

Robbie Feinberg ('Pinhead')
Henry Zebrowski

Henry Zebrowski

Alden Kupferberg ('Sea Otter')
Jon Favreau

Jon Favreau

Manny Riskin
Cristin Milioti

Cristin Milioti

Teresa Petrillo
Joanna Lumley

Joanna Lumley

Aunt Emma
Jake Hoffman

Jake Hoffman

Steve Madden
Ethan Suplee

Ethan Suplee

Toby Welch
Jean Dujardin

Jean Dujardin

Jean-Jacques Handali
Christine Ebersole

Christine Ebers

Leah Belfort
Shea Whigham

Shea Whigham

Captain Ted Beecham
Katarina Čas

Katarina Čas

Chantalle
P. J. Byrne

P. J. Byrne

Rugrat
Bo Dietl

Bo Dietl

Bo Dietl
Jon Spinogatti

Jon Spinogatti

Nicholas the Butler
Aya Cash

Aya Cash

Janet
Rizwan Manji

Rizwan Manji

Kalil
Stephanie Kurtzuba

Stephanie Kurtz

Kimmie Belzer
J.C. MacKenzie

J.C. MacKenzie

Lucas Solomon
Ashlie Atkinson

Ashlie Atkinson

Rochelle Applebaum
Stephen Kunken

Stephen Kunken

Jerry Fogel
Ted Griffin

Ted Griffin

Agent Hughes
Sandra Nelson

Sandra Nelson

Aliyah Farran
Dan Bittner

Dan Bittner

Rothschild Broker #1
Spike Jonze

Spike Jonze

Dwayne
Mackenzie Meehan

Mackenzie Meeha

Hildy Azoff
Thomas Middleditch

Thomas Middledi

Stratton Broker in a Bowtie
Edward Herrmann

Edward Herrmann

Stratton Oakmont Commercial (voice)
Jordan Belfort

Jordan Belfort

Auckland Straight Line Host
Fran Lebowitz

Fran Lebowitz

Honorary Samantha Stogel
Robert Clohessy

Robert Clohessy

Nolan Drager (Jordan's Lawyer)
Welker White

Welker White

Waitress
Danny Flaherty

Danny Flaherty

Zip (Lude Buying Teenager #1)
Carla Corvo

Carla Corvo

Pam
Madison McKinley

Madison McKinle

Heidi
Aaron Lazar

Aaron Lazar

Blair Hollingsworth
Steve Routman

Steve Routman

SEC Attorney #1
Steve Witting

Steve Witting

SEC Attorney #2
Charley Morgan

Charley Morgan

SEC Attorney #3
Michael Nathanson

Michael Nathans

Barry Kleinman
Kathleen Fellegara

Kathleen Felleg

Straight Line Testimonial #1
John Behlmann

John Behlmann

Rothschild Broker #2
Ward Horton

Ward Horton

Rothschild Broker #3
Bret Shuford

Bret Shuford

Rothschild Broker #4
J.T. O'Connor

J.T. O'Connor

Rothschild Broker #8
Steven Boyer

Steven Boyer

Investor's Center Broker #1
Danny A. Abeckaser

Danny A. Abecka

Investor's Center Broker #2
Matthew Rauch

Matthew Rauch

Stratton Broker #1
Michael Izquierdo

Michael Izquier

Stratton Broker #2
Donnie Keshawarz

Donnie Keshawar

Stratton Broker #3
Johnathan Tchaikovsky

Johnathan Tchai

Stratton Broker #4
Aaron Glaser

Aaron Glaser

Stratton Broker #5
Ben Rameaka

Ben Rameaka

Stratton Broker #6
Brian Charles Johnson

Brian Charles J

Young Broker
Sebastian Tillinger

Sebastian Tilli

Another Broker
Chris Riggi

Chris Riggi

Party Broker #1
Meghan Rafferty

Meghan Rafferty

Donnie's Assistant
José Ramón Rosario

José Ramón Ro

Maitre d' Hector
Davram Stiefler

Davram Stiefler

Broker in Men's Room
Dan Daily

Dan Daily

Honorary Raymond Samitz
Ben Van Bergen

Ben Van Bergen

Swiss Customs Officer #1
Matte Osian

Matte Osian

Swiss Customs Officer #2
Michael Devine

Michael Devine

Cop #1
Jason Furlani

Jason Furlani

Cop #2
Jeremy Bobb

Jeremy Bobb

Police Officer #2
Tom Greer

Tom Greer

Brookville Police Officer #2
Sharon Jones

Sharon Jones

Wedding Singer #1
Emily Tremaine

Emily Tremaine

Cristy
Zineb Oukach

Zineb Oukach

Hostess on The Naomi
Giselle Eisenberg

Giselle Eisenbe

Skylar Belfort (4 Years Old)
Deema Aitken

Deema Aitken

Lude Buying Teenager #2
Ashley Springer

Ashley Springer

Job Applicant #1
Rémy Bennett

Rémy Bennett

Abby
Catherine Curtin

Catherine Curti

FBI Agent #1
Paul Urcioli

Paul Urcioli

FBI Agent #2
Michael O'Hara

Michael O'Hara

Prison Guard
Michael Bryan French

Michael Bryan F

Inmate Playing Tennis #2
Armen Garo

Armen Garo

Rao's Patron #1
Garry Pastore

Garry Pastore

Rao's Patron #2
Louis Vanaria

Louis Vanaria

Rao's Patron #3
Peter Youngblood Hills

Peter Youngbloo

Audience Member #1
Brendan Griffin

Brendan Griffin

Audience Member #3
Derek Milman

Derek Milman

Audience Member #4
Victor Verhaeghe

Victor Verhaegh

Audience Member #5
Chris Caldovino

Chris Caldovino

Rocco #1
Fileena Bahris

Fileena Bahris

Wedding Guest (uncredited)
Silvia Kal

Silvia Kal

Wedding Guest (uncredited)
Kamron Leal

Kamron Leal

Wedding Guest (uncredited)
Tommy Bayiokos

Tommy Bayiokos

Kacandes Diner Man (uncredited)
Gianni Biasetti Jr.

Gianni Biasetti

Italian Coastguard (uncredited)
Rick Bolander

Rick Bolander

Broker (uncredited)
Spenser Granese

Spenser Granese

Broker (uncredited)
Julian Brand

Julian Brand

Stratton Broker (uncredited)
Kenneth Carrella

Kenneth Carrell

Stratton Broker (uncredited)
Austin Farwell

Austin Farwell

Stratton Broker (uncredited)
Zach Miko

Zach Miko

Stratton Broker (uncredited)
Tyler Evan Rowe

Tyler Evan Rowe

Stratton Broker (uncredited)
Stefano Villabona

Stefano Villabo

Stratton Broker (uncredited)
Gregory Brown

Gregory Brown

Upper Eastside Pedestrian (uncredited)
Tucker Bryan

Tucker Bryan

Wolfpack #4 (uncredited)
Michael Jefferson

Michael Jeffers

Wolfpack #1 (uncredited)
Bryan Burton

Bryan Burton

Young Stratton Inc. Broker (uncredited)
Mike Catapano

Mike Catapano

Broker Applicant (uncredited)
Steven Conroy

Steven Conroy

Audience Member (uncredited)
Chris J. Cullen

Chris J. Cullen

Court Officer / Broker (uncredited)
Kelsey Deanne

Kelsey Deanne

Pool Party Guest (uncredited)
Maria Di Angelis

Maria Di Angeli

Nicky Koskoff's Escort (uncredited)
Matthew Gooley

Matthew Gooley

Tai Chi Inmate (uncredited)
London Hall

London Hall

Swiss Airline Passenger (uncredited)
Rosemary Howard

Rosemary Howard

Rao's Pedestrian (uncredited)
Chris Kerson

Chris Kerson

Kimmie Belzer's Desk Mate (uncredited)
Natasha Key

Natasha Key

Singer
Ben Leasure

Ben Leasure

Brantley (uncredited)
Paul Jude Letersky

Paul Jude Leter

Marina Sightseer (uncredited)
Will MacAdam

Will MacAdam

Irritated Plane Passinger (uncredited)
Jeff Moffitt

Jeff Moffitt

Party Goer (uncredited)
Chris Nunez

Chris Nunez

Miami Busboy (uncredited)
Seregon O'Dassey

Seregon O'Dasse

Masseuse to Donnie Azoff (uncredited)
Joseph Oliveira

Joseph Oliveira

Court Room Attendant (uncredited)
And Palladino

And Palladino

Stratton Applicant (uncredited)
Michael Power

Michael Power

Seminar Guest (uncredited)
Jon Douglas Rainey

Jon Douglas Rai

Strattonite (uncredited)
Nicole Rutigliano

Nicole Rutiglia

Stripper (uncredited)
Sibyl Santiago

Sibyl Santiago

Convention Attendee (uncredited)
Kathryn Shasha

Kathryn Shasha

Courtroom Observer (uncredited)
Vitaliy Shtabnoy

Vitaliy Shtabno

Kent - Broker (uncredited)
Blago Simon

Blago Simon

Stock Broker (uncredited)
Paul Thornton

Paul Thornton

1st Class Swiss Airline Passenger (uncredited)
Madeleine Wade

Madeleine Wade

Call Girl (uncredited)
David Wenzel

David Wenzel

Banker (uncredited)
Joe Zaso

Joe Zaso

Rudy (uncredited)
Francis Brooke

Francis Brooke

Conference Attendee (uncredited)


Recent Reviews

Deniece07 French

ce film est un film vraiment fantastique, je viens de regarder et je pense que ce est le meilleur film de cette année jusqu'à présent.

William United States

this movie is awesome!!

Adalwolfa Germany

Ich hätte den Film auf die mein Lieblingsfilm Liste setzen. :)

Michelle United States

Such an amazing film. the best in This Year so far.

Most Popular TV Shows Today
Most Popular Movies Today